Ort Winterberg (GER)
Datum May 27, 2022 bis May 29, 2022
Anmeldung Apr 12, 2022 17:00 CEST bis
May 26, 2022 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

1500 m

200 hm
Startgebühr 70 EUR
Veranstalter Paranoia Productions
E-Mail info@racement.com
Homepage www.dirtmasters-festival.de
Unterkunft

Tourist-Information Winterberg

+49 (0) 2981 92500

info@winterberg.de

www.winterberg.de

Dirt Masters LogoWinterberg_BikeparkMRM_2018
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
9 TETSUMA Haguchi Video Network CSR 2003 JPNJPN DNS
69 LANG Niklas HD-Freeride e.V. 2003 GERGER DNS
71 HEIMBACH Till HTF 2003 GERGER DNS
73 RACH Jan LiquidLife 2003 GERGER DNS
89 CHRIST Nico vertical ride 1996 GERGER DNS
92 BARTH Joshua 1995 GERGER DNS
99 PANKRATOV Aleksandr 1996 LTULTU DNS
38 WITTMERS Oliver BSS Devo Team 2001 GERGER DNF
97 LINDENBORN Benjamin 1996 GERGER DNF
1 3 BOTTERAM Tristan Canyon CLLCTV 2000 NEDNED 01:44.855
10 18 SMETS Steffen Fahrrad XXL Franz Racing 2003 GERGER 01:48.526 00:03.671
11 15 KLASEN Nils Team Racepark Schulenberg 1996 GERGER 01:48.723 00:03.868
12 25 VANREUSEL Kélian Les Arcs MTB Team 2003 BELBEL 01:48.807 00:03.952
13 58 HASSFELD Joel Bikepark Albstadt Racing 1998 GERGER 01:49.106 00:04.251
14 14 HOHMANN Jonas Crossworx RADT / RSV Eisenach 1995 GERGER 01:49.177 00:04.322
15 7 GARLICKI Stefan 1990 RSARSA 01:49.340 00:04.485
16 11 IRMISCH Erik YT Racing Dudes 1988 GERGER 01:49.410 00:04.555
17 123 LEONHARDT Konstantin 1996 GERGER 01:49.439 00:04.584
18 63 SCHREITER Erik Crossworx RADT / SG Callenberg 1997 GERGER 01:50.039 00:05.184
19 16 PERRAUDIN Marius 2002 SUISUI 01:50.508 00:05.653
2 1 BRANNIGAN George NS Bikes UR Team 1992 NZLNZL 01:45.863 00:01.008
20 13 HAHN Timo Fahrrad Franz Racing 2001 GERGER 01:50.510 00:05.655
21 17 FREY Marcell Forward Athletik 1994 GERGER 01:50.839 00:05.984
22 34 SCHAARSCHMIDT Falk shredERZ e.V.//BA Glauchau 2001 GERGER 01:50.888 00:06.033
23 43 HEINTZMANN Robin Steiner Racing 1998 GERGER 01:50.892 00:06.037
24 50 SPENKELINK Ian - 2001 NEDNED 01:50.963 00:06.108
25 36 WALTHER Hendrik 2000 GERGER 01:50.981 00:06.126
26 33 DONAUBAUER Tom RSV Külsheim 2001 GERGER 01:51.180 00:06.325
27 28 MICHA Jakob 2003 GERGER 01:51.238 00:06.383
28 31 DEBRABANDERE Thibaut 1993 BELBEL 01:51.281 00:06.426
29 23 JARISCH Kimi Jan 2002 GERGER 01:51.428 00:06.573
3 12 GRICE Christopher Specialized Gravity 2003 USAUSA 01:45.974 00:01.119
30 48 MEIWES Niclas Team 7 Hillz 2000 GERGER 01:51.817 00:06.962
31 35 SCHOLEY Oliver 2001 AUSAUS 01:51.849 00:06.994
32 40 URBAN Jonas 1999 GERGER 01:52.005 00:07.150
33 75 MAUERSBERGER Dion Nordlichter MTB Racing 1995 GERGER 01:52.134 00:07.279
34 44 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING 1996 GERGER 01:52.171 00:07.316
35 32 KOWALTSCHIK Julius 2001 GERGER 01:52.180 00:07.325
36 30 SCHNEIDER Samuel Swiss MTB Pro Team 2002 SUISUI 01:52.326 00:07.471
37 37 DEJARDIN Ugo Comité Régional Li?ge 2001 BELBEL 01:52.461 00:07.606
38 26 STEMMLER Leon 2002 GERGER 01:52.524 00:07.669
39 27 WIRTH Leon Yo-Trail Racing 1999 GERGER 01:52.698 00:07.843
4 21 KING Ciaran Worx UK / Cheerful Buddha / Southfork Racing 1997 GBRGBR 01:47.967 00:03.112
40 61 RISS Marvin BPM-ProShop 1998 GERGER 01:52.872 00:08.017
41 24 DRANSMANN Luca LSD-Racing 1999 GERGER 01:52.888 00:08.033
42 56 BÖHM Sven Bikecafe Messingschlager 1996 GERGER 01:53.430 00:08.575
43 49 SCHMICKL Mike Rad Sport Hügelland e.V. 2003 GERGER 01:53.531 00:08.676
44 42 BIELERT Sören 1992 GERGER 01:54.200 00:09.345
45 72 LORON Adrien iXS 1992 FRAFRA 01:54.238 00:09.383
46 46 SCHÖNDORF Leon 1998 GERGER 01:54.586 00:09.731
47 70 SCIESZKA Adrian House of MTB - Rocday Racing 1999 POLPOL 01:54.670 00:09.815
48 79 KÖRNER Colin RSV Rederberch 2003 GERGER 01:54.697 00:09.842
49 62 MÜLLER Leon BSS DEVO TEAM 2002 GERGER 01:55.140 00:10.285
5 10 WIBMER Gabriel Tyrol Bike 2002 AUTAUT 01:47.976 00:03.121
50 41 KUMPF Davin Abfahrts Athleten 2001 GERGER 01:55.497 00:10.642
51 87 LATELTIN Hugo THE WOOD MORZINE 1995 FRAFRA 01:55.652 00:10.797
52 124 DETTWEILER Lukas 1996 GERGER 01:55.899 00:11.044
53 86 SCHMETTKE Vincent Soulrider e.V. 2001 GERGER 01:55.999 00:11.144
54 95 EPPING Luca 2003 GERGER 01:56.525 00:11.670
55 81 MARTIN Elias RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 2001 GERGER 01:56.529 00:11.674
56 98 VAAS Clemens 2002 GERGER 01:56.638 00:11.783
57 121 JOOS Moritz 2003 GERGER 01:57.336 00:12.481
58 84 FALK Michael Schwobaracing 1996 GERGER 01:57.601 00:12.746
59 94 SCHERER Tom 1994 GERGER 01:57.779 00:12.924
6 20 PUTTKAMMER Jonas Bikepark Albstadt Racing 2002 GERGER 01:48.011 00:03.156
60 64 WÖRNER Maurice Rene DHM Rookie Rockets 2003 GERGER 01:57.991 00:13.136
61 60 JÄCKEL David BMX Racing Jäckel (RV Gomaring 1998 GERGER 01:58.260 00:13.405
62 54 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINI 1994 GERGER 01:58.675 00:13.820
63 77 MOORE Julian HD Freeride e.V. 2003 GERGER 01:58.700 00:13.845
64 65 LIMA BLAISE Lorenzo East side 1996 BELBEL 01:59.649 00:14.794
65 57 GEIL Kevin Bike-Paradise 1995 GERGER 01:59.663 00:14.808
66 52 NELLEN Lukas 447-Racing 1991 GERGER 01:59.816 00:14.961
67 67 NIEMANN Nicholas Hallzig Express 2002 GERGER 01:59.841 00:14.986
68 51 WHITFIELD MIles 1. RMC Reutlingen 1994 GERGER 02:01.596 00:16.741
69 47 KÖPF Roman Greedy Vultures, RK7 1990 GERGER 02:01.911 00:17.056
7 6 POTGIETER Johann YT Racing Dudes 1987 RSARSA 01:48.138 00:03.283
70 90 VON DEN BENKEN Louis Wildbikes 2000 GERGER 02:02.228 00:17.373
71 8 IVANOV Denis Downhill Team Lithuania 1996 LTULTU 02:02.351 00:17.496
72 45 SCHMIDT Luca LSD-Racing 1999 GERGER 02:03.621 00:18.766
73 39 FLACHSBARTH Fabian 2003 GERGER 02:03.669 00:18.814
74 55 LIEMEN Andreas Bergrauschracing 1996 GERGER 02:04.397 00:19.542
75 66 DEFFKE Jacob Ergotec Racing Team 1995 GERGER 02:04.465 00:19.610
76 29 JANSSEN Jan MTB Raceshop Team 1998 GERGER 02:05.643 00:20.788
77 78 WITTE Nils RockyRacing 1998 GERGER 02:05.837 00:20.982
78 91 SCHMIDT Gabriel wish Racing 2000 GERGER 02:06.220 00:21.365
79 85 EHRHARDT Jonas Soulrider 2003 GERGER 02:08.121 00:23.266
8 19 SCHUELLER Tom AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Stylers e.V. 2003 GERGER 01:48.255 00:03.400
80 96 ALBRECHT Pius 2001 GERGER 02:10.870 00:26.015
81 68 MITTNACHT Timo HD-Freeride 2003 GERGER 02:11.642 00:26.787
82 74 MAMANI Omar Henry MTB Rennsport 2020 Karlsruhe 1994 GERGER 02:15.395 00:30.540
83 88 SCHIEDEL Ronny TSV Betzingen 1995 GERGER 02:16.359 00:31.504
84 59 SCHULTHEISS Noah Bikestation Mitterteich Gravity Team 2003 SUISUI 02:22.652 00:37.797
85 120 GOLY Arne 2002 GERGER 02:28.183 00:43.328
86 5 ERLANGSEN Theo Looking for one 1995 RSARSA 03:07.172 01:22.317
9 22 VEMMELUND NIELSEN Sebastian DMK 2000 DENDEN 01:48.440 00:03.585
iXS_2023BMO_2021_blackBikepark Winterberg_LogoLandal 2023Germeta