Ort Winterberg (GER)
Datum May 28, 2022 bis May 29, 2022
Anmeldung Apr 13, 2022 17:00 CEST bis
May 24, 2022 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Enduro
Startgebühr 30 EUR
Veranstalter Paranoia Productions
E-Mail info@dirtmasters-festival.de
Unterkunft

Tourist-Information Winterberg

+49 (0) 2981 92500

info@winterberg.de

www.winterberg.de

Dirt Masters LogoXenofit
Registration
Nr. Nachname Vorname Team Jg. Nat. Klasse Startzeit
1 MOOG Henri 2013 GERGER Kids U11 15:00:00
2 HELMSTETTER Nick TSV Oberammergau 2013 GERGER Kids U11 15:00:00
3 ITTENBACH Konstantin TSV Dieringhausen 2013 GERGER Kids U11 15:00:00
4 HAPPEL Michel M&M 2013 GERGER Kids U11 15:00:00
5 KUEHNE Emmi 2013 GERGER Kids U11 15:00:00
6 ROTTMANN Jonas 2013 GERGER Kids U11 15:00:00
7 MARENHOLZ Danny 2013 GERGER Kids U11 15:00:00
8 PRIESTER Jan 2013 GERGER Kids U11 15:00:00
9 NAGEL Maximilian 2013 GERGER Kids U11 15:00:00
10 SCHMIDT Emil MTB HAHN Haldensleben 2013 GERGER Kids U11 15:00:00
11 WAGNER Simon Home Trail Krefeld e.V. 2012 GERGER Kids U11 15:05:00
12 DREISBACH Luca 2012 GERGER Kids U11 15:05:00
13 HERRMANN Kilian RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V. 2012 GERGER Kids U11 15:05:00
14 RAY Jaydin 2012 USAUSA Kids U11 15:05:00
15 CZERANKA Leonas RSC Werne 2012 GERGER Kids U11 15:05:00
16 STAMMER Leonard RSC Werne 2012 GERGER Kids U11 15:05:00
17 HINSCHEN Finn Chilloutbiker next generation 2012 GERGER Kids U11 15:05:00
18 FRIEDRICH Ole 2012 GERGER Kids U11 15:05:00
19 KOLLER Jan 2012 GERGER Kids U11 15:05:00
20 RIKUS Knut 2011 GERGER Kids U13 15:10:00
21 BOMHOLT Jakob 2011 GERGER Kids U13 15:10:00
22 MOOG Justus JuHe Racing 2011 GERGER Kids U13 15:10:00
23 SCHIRREY Paul TSVbiketeam 2011 GERGER Kids U13 15:10:00
24 BERGS Tom 2011 GERGER Kids U13 15:10:00
25 GUNKEL Luke TVO Young Guns 2011 GERGER Kids U13 15:10:00
26 GLOSE Hannes Bike Team Baumberge 2011 GERGER Kids U13 15:10:00
27 WEBB Theodor 2011 DENDEN Kids U13 15:10:00
28 FLAUGER Paul Leon Team Carpsounder 2011 GERGER Kids U13 15:10:00
29 UNGEFUG Raphael Bike Park Wolfach 2011 GERGER Kids U13 15:10:00
30 KICKSTEIN Marlene RSC Werne 2011 GERGER Kids U13 15:15:00
31 SCHMÜLLING Phil Bike Team Baumberge 2010 GERGER Kids U13 15:15:00
32 MÜLDERS Tim Home Trail Krefeld e.V. 2010 GERGER Kids U13 15:15:00
33 RIECHMANN Mattis 2010 GERGER Kids U13 15:15:00
34 MINDERMANN Conrad RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V. 2010 GERGER Kids U13 15:15:00
35 HEINZ Anton MBC Bochum 2010 GERGER Kids U13 15:15:00
36 FANGHAENEL Finlay 2010 GERGER Kids U13 15:15:00
37 BOGEDAIN Ron TSVbiketeam 2010 GERGER Kids U13 15:15:00
38 CIOCE Nevio 2010 GERGER Kids U13 15:15:00
39 FRENZEL Nick 2010 GERGER Kids U13 15:15:00
40 GRELCK Jonah HartBiken 2010 GERGER Kids U13 15:15:00
41 HEIDGES Skye Bike Team Baumberge 2010 GERGER Kids U13 15:15:00
42 BERGS Ben 2009 GERGER Kids U15 15:25:00
43 MEIER Ben 2009 GERGER Kids U15 15:25:00
44 SCHRADING Arne RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 1890 e.V. 2009 GERGER Kids U15 15:25:00
45 GEUE Henri RSC Werne 2009 GERGER Kids U15 15:25:00
46 GLOSE Max Bike Team Baumberge 2009 GERGER Kids U15 15:25:00
47 WIESMANN Finn Bike Team Baumberge 2009 GERGER Kids U15 15:25:00
48 LORENZEN Mattis BIKE TEAM BAUMBERGE 2009 GERGER Kids U15 15:25:00
49 MAUSHAKE Julian Bike Team Baumberge 2009 GERGER Kids U15 15:25:00
50 SCHMICKLER Felix RSVSturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V. 2009 GERGER Kids U15 15:25:00
51 OTTO Jim VPACE Kids Team 2009 GERGER Kids U15 15:25:00
52 BLANTON Maya Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr Ahrweiler 2009 GERGER Kids U15 15:30:00
53 BLANTON Tristan Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr Ahrweiler 2009 GERGER Kids U15 15:30:00
54 BOLLER Lennart Bike Boys Buseck 2009 GERGER Kids U15 15:30:00
55 BÖTTCHER Finn Racing Boe 2009 GERGER Kids U15 15:30:00
56 LANDGRAF Lieven 2009 GERGER Kids U15 15:30:00
57 NEUHAUS Joris 2009 GERGER Kids U15 15:30:00
58 RADEMACHER Max Peter Bike Sport Sorpesee 2009 GERGER Kids U15 15:30:00
59 ASSMANN Leonard 2008 GERGER Kids U15 15:30:00
60 PERLICK Finn Bike Team Baumberge 2008 GERGER Kids U15 15:30:00
61 TEUBER Josefine MCM Gravity Racing 2008 GERGER Kids U15 15:30:00
62 BONNEMANN Leonard RCW Arzheim 2008 GERGER Kids U15 15:35:00
63 SOBECKI Nils Jan 2008 GERGER Kids U15 15:35:00
64 LUDWIG Lenni Msc Goldbach 2008 GERGER Kids U15 15:35:00
65 HERMANSSON Anton MCM GRAVITY RACING 2008 GERGER Kids U15 15:35:00
66 VAN DE HATERD Kilian Giant Germany Offroad Team 2008 GERGER Kids U15 15:35:00
67 STRATHMANN Marco fellowz 2008 GERGER Kids U15 15:35:00
68 WILHELM Johanna Team Drecksau Racing ASC 09 2008 GERGER Kids U15 15:35:00
69 BODENBURG Ben Levin VfG Düsseldorf e.V. 2008 GERGER Kids U15 15:35:00
70 JANASSARY Robbin RsV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V. 2008 GERGER Kids U15 15:35:00
71 ORTHEY Anton 2008 GERGER Kids U15 15:35:00
72 STODDEN Emil RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V. 2008 GERGER Kids U15 15:40:00
73 BETZ Ben 2008 GERGER Kids U15 15:40:00
74 NOWAK Linus VfG Düsseldorf 2008 GERGER Kids U15 15:40:00
75 MAURIX Milan Maurix Racing 2008 NEDNED Kids U15 15:40:00
76 KUES Jan VfG Düsseldorf 2008 GERGER Kids U15 15:40:00
77 WASSMANN Henry 2008 GERGER Kids U15 15:40:00
78 BARRERE Bruno 2008 FRAFRA Kids U15 15:40:00
SpankiXS_Logo_2017Rose_Dirt_MastersBMO_2021_blackMTB-Rider_LogoBikepark Winterberg_LogoLandal 2022