Ort Winterberg (GER)
Datum May 28, 2022 bis May 29, 2022
Anmeldung Apr 13, 2022 17:00 CEST bis
May 24, 2022 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Enduro
Strecke

ca. 20 km | 800 hm | 6 Stages

Startgebühr 50 EUR
Veranstalter Paranoia Productions
E-Mail info@dirtmasters-festival.de
Unterkunft

Tourist-Information Winterberg

+49 (0) 2981 92500

info@winterberg.de

www.winterberg.de

Xenofit
Registration
Nr. Nachname Vorname Team Jg. Nat. Klasse Startzeit
79 SZKLARSKI Samuel ASC 09 Team Drecksau Racing 2005 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:00:00
80 WOLF Tilman 2005 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:00:30
81 LUCAS Finn Ks Racing Team 2005 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:01:00
82 ULLRICH Paul Soulrider e.V. 2005 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:01:30
83 NELLES Lukas RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr Ahrweiler 2005 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:02:00
84 FRANZMANN Lennart Ks Racing Team 2005 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:02:30
85 PETSCHEL Ramon Triebwerk Energy 2005 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:03:00
86 SEIDEL Luca TEAM SNOOZE-VSD 2005 LUXLUX Open Junior U19 17:03:30
87 ZIEMER Laurin 3sam Racing by sw Dach 2005 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:04:00
88 PADBERG Luca MTB Gevelsberg 2005 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:04:30
89 REICHELT Ben 2005 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:05:00
90 HARTEVELD Lorenzo Cascade Racing 2005 NEDNED Open Junior U19 17:05:30
91 FABER Hendrik TSG 1862 Weinheim e.V. / Race and Style Woinem 2005 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:06:00
92 SCHÄFER André 2005 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:06:30
93 RAUSCHERT Philipp RLL Bikes-Racing 2005 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:07:00
94 WACKER Noah 2005 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:07:30
95 NIERSTENHOEFER Johannes 2005 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:08:00
96 THÜNE Pascal Radsport Erdmann Racing 2005 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:08:30
97 HOFFMANN Finn 2005 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:09:00
98 HARTMANN Jannik Marin Bikes Germany/ Department of Dirt 2005 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:09:30
99 EFFGEN Robin 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:10:00
100 HASSEL Julius 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:10:30
101 STREICHERT Nick 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:11:00
102 OCHS Morten TSG Eschenstruth 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:11:30
103 BORCHERT Joscha 3Sam Racing by SW-Dach 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:12:00
104 ORTH Paul F2RS Racing 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:12:30
105 HIERLING Luca Best Bike 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:13:00
106 HEITMANN Joni 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:13:30
107 HABLITZEL Carlo 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:14:00
108 ENGELMANN Jan 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:14:30
109 WILLIG Luis 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:15:00
110 SCHOMAKERS Ole BIKE-TEAM-BAUMBERGE 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:15:30
111 WERNER Leon RLL Bikes Racing Team 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:16:00
112 WINTER Julius 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:16:30
113 RATZEL Finn 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:17:00
114 SYRING Phil Mikka AkkuRad Racing 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:17:30
115 BUSSMANN Tjorven 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:18:00
116 GAVRILOV Daniel 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:18:30
117 WITTKOPF Konrad 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:19:00
118 WOLTERS Lars 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:19:30
119 SCHIMMER Felix 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:20:00
120 SENKBEIL Jannik 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:20:30
121 HELDE Linus Slide n ride 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:21:00
122 MÖHWALD Joshua BikeStation Mitterteich 2004 GERGER Open Junior U19 17:21:30
123 SPLINTER Marvin 1992 NEDNED Open Masters 17:25:00
124 ALEXANDER Wiesmann 1992 GERGER Open Masters 17:25:30
125 HARGROVE III Charles William Renz Radsport 1992 GERGER Open Masters 17:26:00
126 GOTTSCHLING Nico RSV Adler Arnstadt 1991 GERGER Open Masters 17:26:30
127 GIERSE Thomas 1991 GERGER Open Masters 17:27:00
128 BALD Tim Snow&Bike Factory Willingen 1991 GERGER Open Masters 17:27:30
129 THRANE NICOLAI 1991 DENDEN Open Masters 17:28:00
130 WROBBEL Sam BunGuard Racing Team 1991 GERGER Open Masters 17:28:30
131 ENDER Kurt 1991 GERGER Open Masters 17:29:00
132 WALDMANN Tobias Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext 1990 GERGER Open Masters 17:29:30
133 CLAUSEN Frithjof North- Short e.V. 1990 GERGER Open Masters 17:30:00
134 KLEY Samuel 1990 GERGER Open Masters 17:30:30
135 GULYAS Csaba 1990 GERGER Open Masters 17:31:00
136 BECKER Patrik 1990 GERGER Open Masters 17:31:30
137 KEITH Kevin mtb-thüringen.de 1990 GERGER Open Masters 17:32:00
138 HELWIG Sören Storchenbein e.V. 1989 GERGER Open Masters 17:32:30
139 RENKENBERGER Konrad Dynamo Stützrad 1989 GERGER Open Masters 17:33:00
140 GYÖRGY Pentek 1989 HUNHUN Open Masters 17:33:30
141 PAJAK Lukasz 1989 POLPOL Open Masters 17:34:00
142 PLICHT Jannik Schachtspäddchen e.V. 1989 GERGER Open Masters 17:34:30
143 HEINEMANN Christoph Stiftung Trailtest 1988 GERGER Open Masters 17:35:00
144 WIEBEL Felix Uphill Allstars 1988 GERGER Open Masters 17:35:30
145 THENERT Julian 1988 GERGER Open Masters 17:36:00
146 OLBERDING Florian flo.ted 1988 GERGER Open Masters 17:36:30
147 KUSMIN Christopher Beates Beifahrer 1988 GERGER Open Masters 17:37:00
148 CHOJNACKI Martin 1988 POLPOL Open Masters 17:37:30
149 LORENZ Matti SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. Im ADAC 1987 GERGER Open Masters 17:38:00
150 GLEISSNER René 1987 GERGER Open Masters 17:38:30
151 HORNICKEL Richard Soulrider e.V. 1987 GERGER Open Masters 17:39:00
152 PACHULA Adam 1987 GERGER Open Masters 17:39:30
153 DIRKS Eugen 1987 GERGER Open Masters 17:40:00
154 BLECHSCHMIDT Chris Me,myself and i 1987 GERGER Open Masters 17:40:30
155 HÖMBERG Mark 1986 GERGER Open Masters 17:41:00
156 MARC Bolland E ride 1986 BELBEL Open Masters 17:41:30
157 SCHUMPP Florian Schwachsinn & Söhne MTB Racing Team 1986 GERGER Open Masters 17:42:00
158 SCHMIDT Patrick Waldwegheizer 1985 GERGER Open Masters 17:42:30
159 GOJOWY David 1985 GERGER Open Masters 17:43:00
160 OTTO Martin Propheus Factory Racing 1985 GERGER Open Masters 17:43:30
161 GALA Krystian 1985 POLPOL Open Masters 17:44:00
162 LOSKE Stefan 1985 GERGER Open Masters 17:44:30
163 LEIDINGER Michael Soulrider e.V 1984 GERGER Open Masters 17:45:00
164 WALTEMATE Daniel Crazy 1984 GERGER Open Masters 17:45:30
165 BONNES Lars 1984 GERGER Open Masters 17:46:00
166 ZUMMERSCH Aurel 1984 GERGER Open Masters 17:46:30
167 KLOPHAUS Jan Yolo Racing Team 1983 GERGER Open Masters 17:47:00
168 TRETTIN Michael Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen 1983 GERGER Open Masters 17:47:30
169 BEINERT Erik Ostwest-Express E.V. /SB-KingS 1983 GERGER Open Masters 17:48:00
170 BUNGART Christian Bun°Guard Racing Team 1983 GERGER Open Masters 17:48:30
171 TRETBAR Thomas trailspotting.de 1983 GERGER Open Masters 17:49:00
172 WICKER Andreas 1983 GERGER Open Masters 17:49:30
173 BODLIN Stefan 1982 GERGER Open Masters 17:50:00
174 HACKMANN Sebastian Team Loco Cycles 1982 GERGER Open Masters 17:50:30
175 SIEBER Andreas Radon Factory Racing Team 1982 GERGER Open Masters 17:51:00
176 PINTO CARDOSO Luis Miguel 1981 PORPOR Open Masters 17:51:30
177 LEMBKE Stephan Waldwegheizer 1981 GERGER Open Masters 17:52:00
178 DIEGEL Christoph Storchenbein e.V. 1981 GERGER Open Masters 17:52:30
179 MARKUS Bomholt 1980 GERGER Open Masters 17:53:00
180 SENZ Sebastian Ostwest-Express E.V / SB-KingS 1980 GERGER Open Masters 17:53:30
181 RIECHMANN Marc RacingSkillz 1980 GERGER Open Masters 17:54:00
182 GWINNER Patrice 1980 GERGER Open Masters 17:54:30
183 VERBEEK Jerry 1980 NEDNED Open Masters 17:55:00
184 MAAS Manuel Radfüchse Büren e.V. 1980 GERGER Open Masters 17:55:30
185 OTTO Ulrich Senior Sender 1979 GERGER Open Masters 17:56:00
186 STEINKEMPER Jörg Radfüchse Büren 1977 GERGER Open Masters 17:56:30
187 LÖFFLER Christian Waldgeist 1977 GERGER Open Masters 17:57:00
188 PETERMANN Ingo 1977 GERGER Open Masters 17:57:30
189 SCHUBNELL Sebastian 1977 GERGER Open Masters 17:58:00
190 GARCIA ROHM Georg Dirtstylers e.V. 1976 GERGER Open Masters 17:58:30
191 FELGENHAUER Jan Old School Biker 1975 GERGER Open Masters 17:59:00
192 DIPPEL Marc Team Bratwurst 1975 GERGER Open Masters 17:59:30
193 HURENKAMP Bas We Are Basta 1975 NEDNED Open Masters 18:00:00
194 BETHKE Markus Sascha Bike Area Cologne 1974 GERGER Open Masters 18:00:30
195 HIERLING Swen Best Bike Racing 1974 GERGER Open Masters 18:01:00
196 LASCHINGER Holger RVS Racing Team 1974 GERGER Open Masters 18:01:30
197 PRINZ Udo BSV Profil Hürtgenwald 1971 GERGER Open Masters 18:02:00
198 WAGNER Detlef Kittelschorz Racing / Radpiraten TV Birkenfeld 1970 GERGER Open Masters 18:02:30
199 EISMANN Thorsten old school bikers 1970 GERGER Open Masters 18:03:00
200 ROECHER Johannes 1970 GERGER Open Masters 18:03:30
201 KRÜDELBACH René Siegtal Bikes Racing 1970 GERGER Open Masters 18:04:00
202 HARTEVELD Arno De Jonge Renner 1969 NEDNED Open Masters 18:04:30
203 MAASS Michael mmhorsejump 1968 GERGER Open Masters 18:05:00
204 GECK Carsten gecko racing 1965 GERGER Open Masters 18:05:30
205 LEPUSIC Mario DIMB Racing Team 1965 GERGER Open Masters 18:06:00
206 BARTH Lothar Yo-Trail Racing 1963 GERGER Open Masters 18:06:30
207 BAMBERGER Lenny Veloprotz 2007 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:10:00
247 LANGE Tibor 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:10:00
208 ZAHN Luis 2007 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:10:30
209 KAMM Emil MCM Gravity Racing 2007 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:11:00
210 FRÖLICH Matthis 2007 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:11:30
211 LIPKA Moritz ASC 09 Dortmund - Team Drecksau 2007 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:12:00
212 MOLL Fabian TuS Löhndorf 2007 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:12:30
213 MICHALSKI Florian 2007 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:13:00
214 OPTENDRENK Lukas Home Trail Krefeld e.V. 2007 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:13:30
215 HEISS Phil MTB Gevelsberg 2007 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:14:00
216 HESS Paul RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 2007 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:14:30
217 HARTEVELD Vasco Cascade Racing 2007 NEDNED Open Youth U17 18:15:00
218 BESTHORN Felix HD Freeride e.v. 2007 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:15:30
219 WRIGHT Erik 2007 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:16:00
220 LOY Karl RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V. 2007 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:16:30
221 ZIMMER Jan RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V 2007 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:17:00
222 PETERS Daniel 2007 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:17:30
223 PRINZ Jan-Philipp 2007 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:18:00
224 BECKER Noah Zens and friends racing team 2007 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:18:30
225 EVERSHEIM Jakob RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neunahr-Ahrweiler 2007 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:19:00
226 FINLEY Tyler TSF Racing 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:19:30
227 KNOWLDEN Toby 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:20:00
228 LINGEN Justin 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:20:30
229 MÜNCH Leon RLL Bikes-Racing 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:21:00
230 SCHAU Finn Collin TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:21:30
231 PETMECKY Bendix 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:22:00
232 SCHMIDT Henry 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:22:30
233 ARZT Jannis 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:23:00
234 KILIAN Tim 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:23:30
235 PAPENBREER Anton 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:24:00
236 HASENBACH Tillmann 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:24:30
237 NETHER Lucca Noah KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:25:00
238 ANHOFER Ben HD-Frerride e.v 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:25:30
239 MÜCK Mats 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:26:00
240 SCHEMMEL Bastian RLL Bikes Racing Team 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:26:30
241 BARTSCH Konrad RLL Bikes Racing Team 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:27:00
242 FRIEDEMANN Linus 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:27:30
243 GÜNGÖR Levin 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:28:00
244 RATHING Johann-wilken 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:28:30
245 PENNER Mike 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:29:00
246 LIPIS Noah 2006 GERGER Open Youth U17 18:29:30
248 WAGNER Aaliyah Kittelschorz Racing/Radpiraten Birkenfeld TV 2007 GERGER Open Women 18:35:00
249 GECK Silja 2006 GERGER Open Women 18:35:00
250 DÜRR Lea RV-Weil 2005 GERGER Open Women 18:35:30
251 FETZ Jule 2005 GERGER Open Women 18:36:00
252 COLLEE Elena DKJ Racing 2002 LUXLUX Open Women 18:36:30
253 RICHTER Jasmin 2000 GERGER Open Women 18:37:00
254 BELLMANN Lena 1999 GERGER Open Women 18:37:30
255 BUSCH Antonia Salt City Rider 1996 GERGER Open Women 18:38:00
256 BÖHLE Celina Team Felicita 1996 GERGER Open Women 18:38:30
257 SEMBRITZKI Sarah SaltCityRider / OC Lüneburg im ADAC e.V. 1993 GERGER Open Women 18:39:00
258 MAIER Jessica Siegtal Bikes Racing 1983 GERGER Open Women 18:39:30
259 WEISS Sibille Home Trail Krefeld e.V. 1972 GERGER Open Women 18:40:00
260 GECK Christiane 1971 GERGER Open Women 18:40:30
261 HEIM Johannes 2003 GERGER Open Men 18:45:00
262 MIORADA David 3sam racing by swdach 2003 GERGER Open Men 18:45:30
263 VIERTHALER Lucas W.I.S.H by Börg Racing 2003 GERGER Open Men 18:46:00
264 HIRSCH Lion Renz Radsport 2003 GERGER Open Men 18:46:30
265 BRENNECKE Yannick 2003 GERGER Open Men 18:47:00
266 VOLK Maximilian 3Samracing by Sw Dach 2003 GERGER Open Men 18:47:30
267 NETHER Mikka KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam 2003 GERGER Open Men 18:48:00
268 AHMANN Tim BIKE TEAM BAUMBERGE 2003 GERGER Open Men 18:48:30
269 MENNA Thomas 2003 GERGER Open Men 18:49:00
270 RATHING Jan-Wilhelm 2003 GERGER Open Men 18:49:30
271 BERGMANN Finn RSC 79 Werne 2003 GERGER Open Men 18:50:00
272 WARNUS Alex Friseursalon Helde 2003 GERGER Open Men 18:50:30
273 WONG Samuel Team SQC 2002 HKGHKG Open Men 18:51:00
274 BERENDSEN Thijs The spoked society 2002 NEDNED Open Men 18:51:30
275 MAAS KOOB Cédric 2002 LUXLUX Open Men 18:52:00
276 HEIJERMAN Henri the spoked society 2002 NEDNED Open Men 18:52:30
277 BECKER Sören 2002 GERGER Open Men 18:53:00
278 GROTH Lukas 2002 GERGER Open Men 18:53:30
279 VON ZIMMERMANNN Erwin 2002 GERGER Open Men 18:54:00
280 HOFFMANN Joe 2002 LUXLUX Open Men 18:54:30
281 ARNOLD Jan 2002 GERGER Open Men 18:55:00
282 ASTRIÉ Alexis 2002 BELBEL Open Men 18:55:30
283 GAKIS Daniil DKJ Racing 2001 GRE.jpgGRE Open Men 18:56:00
284 RUTHS Yannic 2001 GERGER Open Men 18:56:30
285 BITTNER Jan 2001 GERGER Open Men 18:57:00
286 EHMCKE ESPINOSA Alexander 2001 GERGER Open Men 18:57:30
287 LORÖSCH Nick Weiland Bikes 2000 GERGER Open Men 18:58:00
288 WILHELMER Leon BIKE TEAM BAUMBERGE 2000 GERGER Open Men 18:58:30
289 JULIUS Fröhlich 2000 GERGER Open Men 18:59:00
290 ZEIDLER Florian Bike Station Mitterteich Gravity Team 2000 GERGER Open Men 18:59:30
291 RIEDE Jakob 2000 GERGER Open Men 19:00:00
292 BÜCHLI Vitor 2000 SUISUI Open Men 19:00:30
293 KRÜGER Felix Biertransport ist unser Sport 2000 GERGER Open Men 19:01:00
294 SCHLERETH Julian Eduard Michael Öttifanten 1999 GERGER Open Men 19:01:30
295 PRINZ Max BSV Profil Hürtgenwald 1999 GERGER Open Men 19:02:00
296 SATOR Tim 1999 GERGER Open Men 19:02:30
297 RICHTER Adrian 1999 GERGER Open Men 19:03:00
298 MAAS KOOB Damien 1999 LUXLUX Open Men 19:03:30
299 KOPP David Herbert Hirsch Racing Team 1999 GERGER Open Men 19:04:00
300 RENNEMÜLLER Robert 1999 GERGER Open Men 19:04:30
301 SCHMIDT Janni Happy Trail Friends e.V 1999 GERGER Open Men 19:05:00
302 LEMPIO Sören 1999 GERGER Open Men 19:05:30
303 DITTE Daniel SMRI - Racing 1999 GERGER Open Men 19:06:00
304 SALZ Felix 1998 GERGER Open Men 19:06:30
305 WEGERHOFF Max Bernhard Protrek Faketory Racing 1998 GERGER Open Men 19:07:00
306 FRIEDRICHSMEIER Arne DIMB Racingteam 1998 GERGER Open Men 19:07:30
307 TILLMANN Constantin Happy Trail Friends e.V. 1997 GERGER Open Men 19:08:00
308 HÜBLER Sebastian 1997 GERGER Open Men 19:08:30
309 SEMBRITZKI Max 1997 GERGER Open Men 19:09:00
310 SIERINGER Joseph Renz Radsport 1997 GERGER Open Men 19:09:30
311 DOUW Dennis 1997 LUXLUX Open Men 19:10:00
312 STEPHAN Niklas 1997 GERGER Open Men 19:10:30
313 JENDRYSIK Philipp 1997 GERGER Open Men 19:11:00
314 RÖTZEL Marius 1996 GERGER Open Men 19:11:30
315 ERDMANN Pascal Radsport Erdmann Racing 1996 GERGER Open Men 19:12:00
316 USBECK Frederik 1996 GERGER Open Men 19:12:30
317 GÜNZER Jonas 2-Cycle Bikepark Todtnau 1996 GERGER Open Men 19:13:00
318 GEHLEN Philipp 1996 GERGER Open Men 19:13:30
319 FELDNER Tim 1995 GERGER Open Men 19:14:00
320 LEICHSENRING Tim Double T 1995 GERGER Open Men 19:14:30
321 BARTH Leon Yo-Trail Racing 1995 GERGER Open Men 19:15:00
322 THRANE Mathias Team Thrane 1995 DENDEN Open Men 19:15:30
323 NÖTHLICH Marco ZWEIRADMEISTER TRAEL RACING 1994 GERGER Open Men 19:16:00
324 KÖNIG Roman 1994 GERGER Open Men 19:16:30
325 HOVESTADT Leander MCM Gravity Racing 1994 GERGER Open Men 19:17:00
326 BONAS Max 1994 GERGER Open Men 19:17:30
327 ZINTA Jannik 1994 GERGER Open Men 19:18:00
328 SMOGAVEC René RV Adler Lüttringhausen 1994 GERGER Open Men 19:18:30
329 LANGE Jonas SC Züschen 1993 GERGER Open Men 19:19:00
330 HIERY Alexander 1993 GERGER Open Men 19:19:30
331 VOLKMANN Jannik 1993 GERGER Open Men 19:20:00
332 KREISEL Luis 1993 GERGER Open Men 19:20:30
333 FERNANDES Nicolas 1992 BRABRA Open Men 19:21:00
334 JULIE Delhasse JDE 1986 BELBEL eBike female 19:25:00
335 MICHEL Jason ZWEIRADMEISTER Trael Racing 2003 GERGER eBike male 19:27:00
336 STRÜNING Tim F2RS Racing 2002 GERGER eBike male 19:27:30
337 STREPP Jakob ZWEIRADMEISTER Träl Racing 1996 GERGER eBike male 19:28:00
338 BALCAEN Thibaut 32MTB 1993 BELBEL eBike male 19:28:30
339 SCHUPP Marcel Trailpark Hohenahr 1992 GERGER eBike male 19:29:00
340 SCHORK Ludwig 1990 GERGER eBike male 19:29:30
341 MARTIN Alexander 1988 GERGER eBike male 19:30:00
342 FELIX Spiekermann ZWEIRADMEISTER Träl Racing 1987 GERGER eBike male 19:30:30
343 POLLOK Damian 1987 GERGER eBike male 19:31:00
344 ANTIC Nino-Mlader GIANT GERMANY OFF ROAD TEAM 1975 GERGER eBike male 19:31:30
345 LARS Michalski 1974 GERGER eBike male 19:32:00
346 VAN DE HATERD Wilfred Giant Germany Offroad Team 1972 NEDNED eBike male 19:32:30
347 KÖHLER Pascal 1972 GERGER eBike male 19:33:00
348 MEYER Michael SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. 1969 GERGER eBike male 19:33:30
349 MACHEL Frank SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. 1968 GERGER eBike male 19:34:00
350 LETTERMANN Fred Fantic Deutschland 1966 GERGER eBike male 19:34:30
351 ROBIN Hannes 0 GERGER eBike male 19:35:00
352 MESSMAKER Michaela Happy Trail Friends e.v. 1999 GERGER Pro Women 19:45:00
353 ROGGEMAN Inge 4Bikes Westerlo 1981 BELBEL Pro Women 19:45:30
354 PÖRZGEN Greta RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V. 2005 GERGER Pro Women 19:46:00
355 HARTMANN Niklas HIBIKE GRAVITY 2001 GERGER Pro Men 19:47:00
356 KATER Lukas 2000 GERGER Pro Men 19:47:30
357 LIPKA Simon Team Drecksau 2000 GERGER Pro Men 19:48:00
358 MÖHWALD Jonas Full party Crew 2000 GERGER Pro Men 19:48:30
359 SKIBA Karol 2000 POLPOL Pro Men 19:49:00
360 LAMM Nico 1999 GERGER Pro Men 19:49:30
361 FROHRING Tim Bike Station Mitterteich Gravity Team 1999 GERGER Pro Men 19:50:00
362 FARFAN HARDER Shawn 1999 GERGER Pro Men 19:50:30
363 EMMERICH Tom 1998 GERGER Pro Men 19:51:00
364 SPÄH Calvin Pfalzbiker 1998 GERGER Pro Men 19:51:30
365 HALLMANNS Moritz Blue Power Marine Pro Shop 1997 GERGER Pro Men 19:52:00
366 GLASER Julian Lietz Sport Racing Team 1997 AUTAUT Pro Men 19:52:30
367 BLATTNER Luis YT-Industries 1996 GERGER Pro Men 19:53:00
368 PENKALLA Philip TSV Gaimersheim 1995 GERGER Pro Men 19:53:30
369 MEIER Janik Radfüchse Büren 1994 GERGER Pro Men 19:54:00
370 TRÄGER Bastian Bikestation Mitterteich Gravity Team 1993 GERGER Pro Men 19:54:30
371 KRAUSE Maximilian Liquid Life Heroes / MAXXIS 1992 GERGER Pro Men 19:55:00
372 KÖNIG Vitalij DIMB Racingteam 1989 GERGER Pro Men 19:55:30
373 HINSCHEN Alexander RSV Schwalbe / Chilloutbiker 1986 GERGER Pro Men 19:56:00
374 PFEIFFER Sven Nicolai/BikeBauer Team 1979 GERGER Pro Men 19:56:30
375 KLEINDIENST Andre ARC8 Factory Team 1978 GERGER Pro Men 19:57:00
376 PFROMM Niklas Yo-Trail Racing 0 GERGER Pro Men 19:57:30
SpankiXS_Logo_2017Rose_Dirt_MastersBMO_2021_blackMTB-Rider_LogoBikepark Winterberg_LogoLandal 2022